Is BLK & Bold Specialty Coffee Rise & Grnd Caramel, Lemon, Nutty, Smooth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check BLK & Bold Specialty Coffee Rise & Grnd Caramel, Lemon, Nutty, Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLK & Bold Specialty Coffee Rise & Grnd Caramel, Lemon, Nutty, Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLK & Bold Specialty Coffee Rise & Grnd Caramel, Lemon, Nutty, Smooth is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


