Is BLNS C/C SL NY STRIP 8OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check BLNS C/C SL NY STRIP 8OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep