Is Bloc saveur Fumé Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Oil (21%), Starch, Modified Starch, Sea Salt, Smoke Flavour, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene, Vitamin B12
Check Bloc saveur Fumé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloc saveur Fumé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
SmokySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


