Is Block & Barrel Bbq Flavored Potato Chips, Bbq Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, CORN FLOUR, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, HORSERADISH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Block & Barrel Bbq Flavored Potato Chips, Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Block & Barrel Bbq Flavored Potato Chips, Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Cr CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


