Is Blodberg Grey Lava Salt with Artic Thyme Osku Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, Activated Charcoal, Artic Thyme.
Check Blodberg Grey Lava Salt with Artic Thyme Osku Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blodberg Grey Lava Salt with Artic Thyme Osku Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking


