Is Blodberg Grey Lava Salt with Artic Thyme Osku Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, Activated Charcoal, Artic Thyme.

Check Blodberg Grey Lava Salt with Artic Thyme Osku Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking