This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Blonde Truffle Bar Honey Mama's Lemon Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Honey, Organic Rodsteu CODE 05833Jconut, Organic Unrefined Coconut Oil, Blueberries, Organic Coconut Flour, Himalayan Pink Salt, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Oil. Contains: Coconut

Check Blonde Truffle Bar Honey Mama's Lemon Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneyFruityCitrusVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Blonde Truffle Bar Honey Mama's Lemon Blueberry | Spoonful