Is Blonde Truffle Bars Peanut Butter Cookie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Peanuts, Organic Raw Honey, Organic Coconut, Organic Unrefined Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Flour, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Blonde Truffle Bars Peanut Butter Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blonde Truffle Bars Peanut Butter Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


