Is Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains: > 30 % Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfacts, Further ingredients: Perfume (Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Limonene)
Check Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g is available at 3 retailers
MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Cube


