Is Bloo Colour Active+ Bleach Toilet Rim Block 50g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
> 30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-ionic Surfactants, < 5% Chlorine-Based Bleaching Agents, Further ingredients: Perfumes
Check Bloo Colour Active+ Bleach Toilet Rim Block 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloo Colour Active+ Bleach Toilet Rim Block 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bloo Colour Active+ Bleach Toilet Rim Block 50g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


