Is Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: > 30 % Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfacts, Further ingredients: Perfume (Citronellol, Geraniol, Linalool, Limonene)

Check Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloo Colour Active+ Fresh Flowers Toilet Rim Block 50g is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Cube