Is BLOOD BUILDER MINIS – 60 TABS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C Ascorbic Acid With Organic Orange, Folate (Folic Acid With Broccoli)(400mcg Folic Acid), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin With S, Cerevisiae), Iron (Mineral Bound S, Cerevisiae), Organic Beet Root, Stearic Acid, Silica, Cellulose
Check BLOOD BUILDER MINIS – 60 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD BUILDER MINIS – 60 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLOOD BUILDER MINIS – 60 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


