Is BLOOD MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), CONCENTRATED TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), VODKA, SPICES, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ONION, ANCHOVY, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check BLOOD MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


