Is BLOOD MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), CONCENTRATED TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), VODKA, SPICES, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ONION, ANCHOVY, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check BLOOD MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingGarnishingTopping


