Is BLOOD ORANGE BALSAMIC FINISHING SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, AGED ITALIAN BALSAMIC VINEGAR (NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES), CANE SUGAR, BLOOD ORANGE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE ZEST (ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, ORANGE OIL).
Check BLOOD ORANGE BALSAMIC FINISHING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE BALSAMIC FINISHING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping


