Is BLOOD ORANGE CALIFORNIA OLIVE OIL, BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, NATURAL ORANGE ZEST OIL

Check BLOOD ORANGE CALIFORNIA OLIVE OIL, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladTopping