Is BLOOD ORANGE & COCONUT NATURAL SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH IMMUNITY SUPPORT, BLOOD ORANGE & COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN D3

Check BLOOD ORANGE & COCONUT NATURAL SPARKLING BEVERAGE WITH IMMUNITY SUPPORT, BLOOD ORANGE & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go