Is BLOOD ORANGE & CRANBERRY LOOSE LEAF INDONESIAN BLACK TEA, BLOOD ORANGE & CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels, Dried Cranberries

Check BLOOD ORANGE & CRANBERRY LOOSE LEAF INDONESIAN BLACK TEA, BLOOD ORANGE & CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLOOD ORANGE & CRANBERRY LOOSE LEAF INDONESIAN BLACK TEA, BLOOD ORANGE & CRANBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast