Is Blood Orange Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 70% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Orange Peel, Blood Orange Oil, Stevia Extract, Organic Soy Lecthin, Vanilla

Check Blood Orange Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 70% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blood Orange Dark Chocolate Bar by Lily's Sweets | Stevia Sweetened, No Added Sugar, Low-Carb, Keto Friendly | 70% Cacao | Fair Trade, Gluten-Free & Non-GMO | 3 ounce, 12-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityCitrusBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go