Is BLOOD ORANGE FLAVORED RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, BLOOD ORANGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Blood Orange Juice Powder, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Gluconate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavors, Zinc Gluconate.
Check BLOOD ORANGE FLAVORED RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE FLAVORED RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
BLOOD ORANGE FLAVORED RAPID HYDRATION DRINK MIX, BLOOD ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


