Is BLOOD ORANGE FRIZZANTE EUROPEAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Blood Orange Flavor (Contains Sulfites), Citric Acid, Gum Arabic (Stabilizer), Sodium Benzoate, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin (Stabilizer), Xanthan Gum, Artificial Color (Red 40, Blue 1), Beta Carotene For Color
Check BLOOD ORANGE FRIZZANTE EUROPEAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE FRIZZANTE EUROPEAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLOOD ORANGE FRIZZANTE EUROPEAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


