This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Blood Orange Hard Seltzer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check Blood Orange Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Blood Orange Hard Seltzer | Spoonful