Is BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPRING WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE FLAVOR, CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR, CARBON DIOXIDE.
Check BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE ITALIAN SODA, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


