Is Blood Orange Italian Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONCENTRATED BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOUR).
Check Blood Orange Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blood Orange Italian Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blood Orange Italian Soda is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


