Is BLOOD ORANGE MANGO MINGL'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE MANGO MINGL'R Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ENZYME MODIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ELDERBERRY EXTRACT (COLOR), NATURAL BLOOD ORANGE AND MANGO FLAVORS, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check BLOOD ORANGE MANGO MINGL'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE MANGO MINGL'R against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLOOD ORANGE MANGO MINGL'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE MANGO MINGL'R is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go