Is BLOOD ORANGE MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORANGE TEA INFUSION (FILTERED WATER, ORANGE ZEST, ORANGE OIL), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RECESS MAGNESIUM BLEND (MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE, MAGNESIUM ASCORBATE, VITAMIN B6 AS PYRIDOXAL 5 PHOSPHATE), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINSENG POWDER, L-THEANINE POWDER, LEMON BALM POWDER
Check BLOOD ORANGE MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


