Is Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ANTHOCYANINS, BETA-CAROTENE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsIndependent City Market

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go