Is Blood Orange Spritz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, blood orange, lemon, and riesling grape juice concentrates, allulose, tart cherry, acacia, ginger extract, apple cider vinegar, lactic acid, ashwagandha, bitters, blood orange extract, l-theanine, lemon balm, curcumin, sea salt, zinc, black pepper extract, mushroom extract, cayenne pepper extract

Check Blood Orange Spritz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
Drinking