Is BLOOD ORANGE VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC MINCED ONIONS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICE EXTRACTS, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN.

Check BLOOD ORANGE VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing