Is BLOOD ORANGE VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLOOD ORANGE VINEGAR (WHITE WINE VINEGAR (5% ACIDITY, CONTAINS SULFITES), BLOOD ORANGE CONCENTRATE (BLOOD ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), SAFFLOWER OIL, DIJON MUSTARD, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check BLOOD ORANGE VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyFruitySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping