Is BLOOD ORANGE, WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, BLOOD ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (NON FAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHOLE MILK PROTEIN, SUGAR, COLOR EXTRACTS (ANNATTO, TURMERIC). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CAROB BEAN GUM, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM.
Check BLOOD ORANGE, WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE, WHIPPED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


