Is BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR, YERBA MATE, GREEN TEA), HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORANGE PEEL, TURMERIC, ROSEHIPS, DRIED APPLE PIECES, BLOOD ORANGE OIL, TURMERIC OIL.

Check BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking