Is BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, CANE SUGAR, YERBA MATE, GREEN TEA), HIBISCUS FLOWERS, ORANGE PEEL, TURMERIC, ROSEHIPS, DRIED APPLE PIECES, BLOOD ORANGE OIL, TURMERIC OIL.
Check BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE KOMBUCHA, BLOOD ORANGE YERBA MATE is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


