Is BLOODBERRY, BRUISEBERRY, GORYGRAPE FLAVORED ASSORTED JELLY-FILLED MARSHMALLOW ZING EYE BALLS CANDY, BLOODBERRY, BRUISEBERRY, GORYGRAPE Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef gelatin
beef gelatin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, GLUCOSE POWDER, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check BLOODBERRY, BRUISEBERRY, GORYGRAPE FLAVORED ASSORTED JELLY-FILLED MARSHMALLOW ZING EYE BALLS CANDY, BLOODBERRY, BRUISEBERRY, GORYGRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODBERRY, BRUISEBERRY, GORYGRAPE FLAVORED ASSORTED JELLY-FILLED MARSHMALLOW ZING EYE BALLS CANDY, BLOODBERRY, BRUISEBERRY, GORYGRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
Mike and Ike Tropical Typhoon Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Kiwi; Banana; Strawberry; Mango
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


