Is Bloody fruity gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose syrup, sugar, gelatin, sorbitol, dextrose, apple juice concentrate, citric acid, malic acid, artificial flavors, pectin, carnauba wax, sodium citrate, artificial colors (fd&c no. red. 40, fd&c blue no. 1, fd&c yellow no. 5).

Check Bloody fruity gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go