Is BLOODY MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), CONCENTRATED TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), VODKA, SPICES, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, ONION, ANCHOVY (FISH), XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check BLOODY MARY COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep