Is Bloody Mary Infusion Bottle by Rokz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Sun Dried Tomato, Peppercorn, De Arbol Chilis, Lemon Peel, Celery, Garlic, Horseradish, Salt, Bay Leaf

Check Bloody Mary Infusion Bottle by Rokz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloody Mary Infusion Bottle by Rokz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking