Is BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILL PICKLE BRINE (WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL DILL OIL, TURMERIC), HORSERADISH, SEA SALT, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SPICES, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, BITTERS (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, GENTIAN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, ADDED COLORS), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepCookingGarnishing