Is BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (CARROT CONCENTRATE, CELERY, PARSLEY, BEET CONCENTRATE, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONION, GARLIC, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS), SPICE BLEND (CORN STARCH, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SPICE, CELERY EXTRACT), CELERY SALT, PEPPER SAUCE (VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), CELERY SEED, BLACK PEPPER.

Check BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing