Is BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICES, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking