Is Bloody Mary Mix From Hell - 26 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Vinegar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Salt, Lemon Juice, Onion, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Natural Flavors, Habanero Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Dill Oil

Check Bloody Mary Mix From Hell - 26 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bloody Mary Mix From Hell - 26 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep