Is BLOODY MARY MIX, MILD Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS AND CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT, PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, BENZOATE OF SODA [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVORED], SPICE BLEND (SALT, EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BLOODY MARY MIX, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY MIX, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


