Is BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES, ANCHOVY PASTE, FLAVORINGS), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


