Is BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES, ANCHOVY PASTE, FLAVORINGS), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinading


