Is BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE (WATER & TOMATO PASTE), LIME JUICE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR SULFITING AGENT), LEMON JUICE,SPICES, SALT, HORSERADISH,JALAPENOS, RED PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR,RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


