Is BLOODY MARY MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*HEIRLOOM TOMATO PUREE, WATER, *LEMON JUICE, *HORSERADISH (*CIDER VINEGAR, *HORSERADISH ROOTS, WATER, SALT), *ORGANIC WORCESTERSHIRE (*APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, *SOYBEANS, SALT AND *ALCOHOL}, WATER, *MUSTARD POWDER, *ONION POWDER, *GARLIC POWDER, *HONEY POWDER, *GROUND CINNAMON, *BLACK PEPPER), SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, *CELERY SEED POWDER, *JALAPENO CHILI POWDER.

Check BLOODY MARY MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLOODY MARY MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking