Is BLOODY MARY MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (CITRIC ACID), PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL), HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARINO, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC POWDER, MINCED ONION, SPICES.
Check BLOODY MARY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


