Is Bloody Mary Mixer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, ONION, SUGAR, WATER, SPICES (INCLUDING SALT, DEXTROSE, SILICON DIOXIDE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CELERY SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS: SOY, ANCHOVIES.
Check Bloody Mary Mixer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bloody Mary Mixer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmamiTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingMeal Prep


