Is BLOODY MARY PEANUTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, BLOODY MARY SEASONING (TOMATO POWDER, SPICES, WORCESTERSHIRE POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE {DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVORS}], SALT, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH], AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING AGENT]), CANOLA AND/OR PEANUT OIL, COY LECITHIN.
Check BLOODY MARY PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


