Is BLOODY MARY SAVORY COCKTAIL MIXER, BLOODY MARY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, SALT, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, GROUND BLACK PEPPER, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check BLOODY MARY SAVORY COCKTAIL MIXER, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLOODY MARY SAVORY COCKTAIL MIXER, BLOODY MARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


